Mai 2024
Datum | Uhrzeit | Ort | Wo | Straße |
02.05.2024 | 11.00 - 12.00 | 39164 Wanzleben | Haus der Vereine | Die Lange Str. 8 |
13.30 - 14.30 | 39435 Egeln | Rathaus | Markt 18 | |
16.00 - 17.00 | 39418 Staßfurt | im "Haus am See" | Rathausstr. 1 | |
03.05.2024 | 12.30 - 13.30 | 15868 Lieberose | Familienzentrum FiZ | Mühlenstr. 20 |
15.15 - 16.15 | 15299 Müllrose | Freizeit- und Kulturtreff CUBI | Zum Neuner 10 | |
04.05.2024 | 11.00 - 14.00 | 15366 Neuenhagen | Grüne Messe, IB-Gelände | Ziegelstr. 16 |
07.05.2024 | 11.00 - 12.00 | 01589 Riesa | Volkshochschule | Klötzerstr. 27 |
13.30 - 14.30 | 04769 Mügeln | Rathaus | Markt 1 | |
16.00 - 17.00 | 04749 Ostrau | Gemeindeverwaltung | Molkereistr. 3 | |
13.05.2024 | 11.30 - 12.30 | 04838 Eilenburg | Volkssolidarität | Eckartstr. 24 a |
14.00 - 15.00 | 04821 Brandis | Haus 3 des Gymnasiums | Bahnhofstr. 20 a | |
16.30 - 17.30 | 04425 Taucha | Regenbogenschule | R.-Breitscheid-Str. 1 | |
14.05.2024 | 11.00 - 12.00 | 01723 Wilsdruff | Vereinshaus "Kleinbahnhof" | Freiberger Str. 48 |
13.30 - 14.30 | 09603 Großschirma | Stadtverwaltung | Hauptstr. 156 | |
16.00 - 17.00 | 01683 Nossen | Pestalozzi-Grundschule | Schulstr. 19 | |
16.05.2024 | 11.30 - 12.30 | 06667 Weißenfels | Rathaus | Markt 1 |
13.45 - 14.45 | 06712 Osterfeld | Rathaus | Markt 24 | |
16.00 - 17.00 | 07607 Eisenberg | AWO-Begegnungsstätte | Biberacher Str. 3 a | |
22.05.2024 | 11.00 - 12.00 | 15517 Fürstenwalde | Altes Rathaus | Am Markt 1 |
13.30 - 14.30 | 15859 Storkow | Amtsverwaltung | R.-Breitscheid-Str. 74 | |
16.00 - 17.00 | 15848 Beeskow | AWO-Erlebnishof | Lübbener Chaussee 8 | |
23.05.2024 | 11.00 - 12.00 | 08209 Auerbach | Stadtarchiv | Bahnhofstr. 1 |
13.30 - 14.30 | 08468 Reichenbach | Rathaus | Markt 1 | |
16.00 - 17.00 | 08412 Werdau | Verwaltungszentrum | Königswalder Str. 18 | |
27.05.2024 | 11.00 - 12.00 | 14796 Ziesar | Familienzentrum | Badstr. 14 |
13.45 - 14.45 | 39319 Jerichow | Bürgerhaus | K.-Liebknecht-Str. 55 | |
16.15 - 17.15 | 14712 Rathenow | Rathaus | Berliner Str. 15 | |
28.05.2024 | 10.00 - 11.00 | 16833 Fehrbellin | Stadtbibliothek | J.-S.-Bach-Str. 7 c |
12.30 - 13.30 | 16775 Löwenberger Land | Hus tu Löwenberg | K.-Much-Str. 1 a | |
15.15 - 16.15 | 16225 Eberswalde | Bürger-Bildungs-Zentrum | Puschkinstr. 13 | |
31.05.2024 | 11.00 - 12.00 | 99628 Buttstädt | Verwaltungsgebäude | Großemsener Weg 5 |
13.30 - 14.30 | 06618 Naumburg | Volkshochschule | Seminarstr. 1 | |
16.00 - 17.00 | 06712 Zeitz | Volkshochschule | Domherrenstr. 1 |